Fairfax R-3
“A” and “B”
Honor Rolls

FOURTH
Quarter-

SEVENTH GRADE

A Honor Roll
Nicholas Hardisty
Ian Hedlund
Gena Mitchell

B Honor Roll
Kaden Cooper
Devin Guajardo

EIGHTH GRADE

A Honor Roll
Kilea Cooper
Jaycee Graves
Jesse Graves

B Honor Roll
Ben Bowling
Trey Bowling
Wyatt Burke
McKenzie Frohn
Jaelynn Hill
Morgan O’Riley

FRESHMEN

A Honor Roll
Tyler Brown
Shanna Gilpin
Shelbey Morris

B Honor Roll
Katie Baker
Skye Clark
Zachery Garrison
Max Hopkins
Chaos Powers
Jordan Sutter
Destany Theas
Kinley Thornhill

SOPHOMORES

A Honor Roll
Tacy Mitchell

B Honor Roll
Leslie Bradley
Andrew Gibbons
Dylan Jeffords
Conner Marshall
Kwentin Roberts-Swinehart

JUNIORS

A Honor Roll
Goldie Barnes
Audrae Bates
Brody Cooper
Gage Crowley
Alyssa Garrison
Kaitlyn Gibbons
Mason Straub

B Honor Roll
Dakota Allen
Alyssa Beck
Jamie Lansdown
Caitlyn O’Riley

SENIORS

A Honor Roll
Rhonda Kay Baker
Amber Clark
April Clark
Kolbe Cooper
Ryan Hopkins
Emma Morris
Halle Sutter

B HONOR ROLL
Garrett Ball
Ashley Beach
David Bungenstock

Fairfax R-3
“A” and “B”
Honor Rolls

SECOND
SEMESTER-

SEVENTH GRADE

A Honor Roll
Nicholas Hardisty
Ian Hedlund
Gena Mitchell

B Honor Roll
Kaden Cooper
Devin Guajardo

EIGHTH GRADE

A Honor Roll
Kilea Cooper
Jaycee Graves
Jesse Graves
Jaelynn Hill

B Honor Roll
Ben Bowling
Trey Bowling
Wyatt Burke
McKenzie Frohn
Morgan O’Riley

FRESHMEN

A Honor Roll
Tyler Brown
Zachery Garrison
Shanna Gilpin
Shelbey Morris

B Honor Roll
Katie Baker
Skye Clark
Max Hopkins
Chaos Powers
Jordan Sutter
Destany Theas
Kinley Thornhill

SOPHOMORES

A Honor Roll
Leslie Bradley
Tacy Mitchell

B Honor Roll
Mickayla Bowling
Alex Carroll
Andrew Gibbons
Dylan Jeffords
Conner Marshall
Kwentin Roberts-Swinehart

JUNIORS

A Honor Roll
Dakota Allen
Goldie Barnes
Brody Cooper
Gage Crowley
Kaitlyn Gibbons
Mason Straub

B Honor Roll
Audrae Bates
Alyssa Garrison
Jamie Lansdown
Caitlyn O’Riley

SENIORS

A Honor Roll
Garrett Ball
David Bungenstock
Amber Clark
April Clark
Kolbe Cooper
Ryan Hopkins
Emma Morris
Halle Sutter