FAIRFAX R-3

A Honor Roll

2nd Quarter

Seniors – Ian Hedlund, Cierra Irvine, Gena Mitchell

Juniors – Nghi Dinh, Cody Frohn, Jaecey Hill, Olivia Morris, Joshua Smith, Cory Stevens

Sophomores – Braden Graves, Natalie Hedlund, Braiden Larson, Kierra McDonald, Alejandra Ramirez

Freshmen – Collin Hedlund, Trenton Kingery, Jasey Smith, Kendal Straub

Eighth Graders – Kendall Kingery, Cowen O’Riley, Grace Oswald, Charlie Smith, Luke Swinehart, Clayton Vernon

Seventh Graders – Austin Helfers, Tatem Johnson

B Honor Roll

2nd Quarter

Seniors – Cole Miller

Juniors – Oliver Smith, Melanie Thompson

Sophomores – Caden Brown, Cameron Oswald, Georgia Swinehart, Sadie Williams

Freshmen – Zackary Stevens

Eighth Graders – KayDee Duering, Blake Simmons

Seventh Graders – Braylon Foster, Cyle Gilpin, Joaquin Hill, Amelia Larson, Holly Litherbury

A Honor Roll

1st Semester

Seniors – Ian Hedlund, Cierra Irvine, Gena Mitchell

Juniors – Nghi Dinh, Cody Frohn, Jaecey Hill, Olivia Morris, Joshua Smith, Cory Stevens, Melanie Thompson

Sophomores – Braden Graves, Natalie Hedlund, Braiden Larson, Alejandra Ramirez

Freshmen – Collin Hedlund, Trenton Kingery, Jasey Smith, Kendal Straub

Eighth Graders – Kendall Kingery, Cowen O’Riley, Grace Oswald, Charlie Smith, Luke Swinehart, Clayton Vernon

Seventh Graders – Braylon Foster, Tatem Johnson, Amelia Larson

B Honor Roll

1st Semester

Juniors – Oliver Smith

Sophomores – Caden Brown, Carsyn Green-Sillers, Kierra McDonald, Cameron Oswald, Georgia Swinehart, Sadie Williams

Freshmen – Zackary Stevens

Eighth Graders – KayDee Duering, Blake Simmons, Payton Woodring

Seventh Graders – Braylon Foster, Joaquin Hill, Holly Litherbury

TARKIO R-I

Superintendent’S

Honor Roll

2nd Quarter

Seniors – Aubrey Brown, Cheyenne Gray, Skylar Horton, Ashlynn Meyer, Mercedes Parshall, Morgan Parshall, Brynnan Poppa, Ella Rolf, Bryli Staten, Grant Turnbull

Juniors – Haley Garrison, Sophia Martin, Aaron Schlueter

Sophomores – Emilee Caudill, Alexis Gibler, Kelsea Kirwan, Daniel Lesher, Tessa Rolf, Rylie Simmons

Freshmen – Alex Barnett, Alexis Bywater, Jozee Eaton, Emmy Laur, Claire Martin, Jersi Poppa, Ian Stepp, Andrew Wake, Brooklyn Wennihan

Eighth Graders – Cole Anderson, Kamryn Brown, Sydnee Bruns, Karson Bullock, Owen DeRosier, River Dow, Abbie Harms, Gabe Harms, Connor Morton, Lizzie Schlueter, Alyson Wooten

Seventh Graders – Robbie Armstrong, Emily Gebhards, Bresayda Jimenez, Amari Johnjay, Zoe Madon, Rainy Nordhausen, Quin Staten, Isaac Vette, Kennedy White, Jaeka Wiley

Principal’S Honor Roll

2nd Quarter

Seniors – Harley Caudill, Madison Driskell, Autumn Murry

Juniors – Titus Eaton, Katie Hall, Brooke Lee, Kaylin Merriweather, Stormy Nordhausen, Amy Somerville, Braiden Wennihan

Sophomores – Alaina Armstrong, Connor Brown, Josie King, Jarrett Spinnato

Freshmen – Tommi Martin Garret Rosenbohm

Eighth Graders – Brezie Bywater, Haylee Clark, Alex Erickson, Colton Hall, Jayla Irvine, Luke Morey

Seventh Graders – Dylan Drummond, Jina Harbit, Mason McMahon, Riley Sachs, Carter Wennihan

Superintendent’S

Honor Roll

1st Semester

Seniors – Aubrey Brown, Madison Driskell, Cheyenne Gray, Skylar Horton, Ashlynn Meyer, Mercedes Parshall, Morgan Parshall, Brynnan Poppa, Ella Rolf, Bryli Staten, Grant Turnbull

Juniors – Haley Garrison, Sophia Martin, Aaron Schlueter

Sophomores – Emilee Caudill, Alexis Gibler, Kelsea Kirwan, Daniel Lesher, Tessa Rolf

Freshmen – Alex Barnett, Alexis Bywater, Jozee Eaton, Emmy Laur, Claire Martin, Jersi Poppa, Ian Stepp, Andrew Wake, Brooklyn Wennihan

Eighth Graders – Cole Anderson, Kamryn Brown, Sydnee Bruns, Karson Bullock, Owen DeRosier, River Dow, Colton Hall, Abbie Harms, Gabe Harms, Connor Morton, Lizzie Schlueter

Seventh Graders – Robbie Armstrong, Bresayda Jimenez, Zoe Madron, Rainy Nordhausen, Quin Staten, Isaac Vette, Kennedy White, Jaeka Wiley

Principal’S Honor Roll

1st Semester

Seniors – Harley Caudill, Jordan Graf, Autumn Murry

Juniors – Titus Eaton, Katie Hall, Brooke Lee, Kaylin Merriweather, Stormy Nordhausen, Amy Somerville, Braiden Wennihan

Sophomores – Alaina Armstrong, Connor Brown, Josie King, Tanner Rollins, Rylie Simmons, Jarrett Spinnato

Freshmen – Tommi Martin, Linkin Murry, Garret Rosenbohm

Eighth Graders – Brezie Bywater, Haylee Clark, Jayla Irvine, Luke Morey, Alyson Wooten

Seventh Graders – Dylan Drummond, Emily Gebhards, Jina Harbit, Amari Johnjay, Mason McMahon, Bo Peregrine, Riley Sachs, Olivia Schaefer, Carter Wennihan

ROCK PORT R-II

HIGH HONOR ROLL

2nd Quarter

Seniors – Gabriel Abbott, Alivia Baucom, Cayden Criger, Makenna Farmer, Jagger Freemyer, Corbin Hale, Joey Herron, RyAnne Herron, Lydia Jurey, Lauren Kelly, Mackenzie, Lager, Taylor Perry, Treyton Peshek, Alexa VanSickle

Juniors – Holden Farmer, Kierstyn Jakub, Katelynn Ottmann, Colten Stevens, Aubrey Watkins

Sophomores – Kylie Beasing, Aidan Burke, Anneliese Clauson, Morgan Cofer, Phillip Herron, Jarrett Hunter, Jordan Jackson, Brecken Kelly, Brogan Krutz, Jayden Krutz, Mikayla Makings

Freshmen – Dakota Evans, Carter Gebhards, Jaysa Welch, Rylee Jenkins, Peyton Lager, Mariah Lawrence, Bannack Skillen, Chaney Vogler

Eighth Graders – Zane Cook, Bayleigh Cooper, Cali Driskell, Jaylynn Garst, Sienna Harmon, Jakobie Hays, Hadleigh Jones, Ryan Lucas, Addison Maifeld, Avery Meyerkorth, Caleb Palmer, Lily Pankau, Stevie Pritt, Payten Shrader, Malachi Skillen, Aricin Weber

Seventh Graders – Tayden Cook, Jacoby Driskell, Ryder Herron, Dylan Lair, Jadyn Lawrence, Daytona Paris, Pooja Patel, Keira Lynn, Skylar Stoner, Emma Teten, Norah Watkins

REGULAR HONOR ROLL

2nd Quarter

Seniors – Johnny Davis, Kadyn Dowdy, Brooke Hampe, Ethan Lucas, Kalyn Mertens, Harlee Pritt, Jack Raison, Raegan Sticken, Rachel Vogler

Juniors – Ryan Bradley, Macie Hale, Corwyn Herron, Tayleigh Huntley, Addison Lair, Christian Sticken, Carsyn Sybert

Sophomores – Tyler Cook, Kyler Hughes, Caleb Lucas, Micah Makings, Kylie Jo Nuckolls, Tarika Patel

Freshmen – Jordyn Brown, Brentyn Herron, Jocobi Hogue, Dylan Kemerling, Mariah Lawrence, Alisha Lomax, Jenasey Mace, Cade Makings, Clint Steffen, Ryan Paris

Eighth Graders – Ryan Athen, Bracton Cook, Ryland Garst, Jaymes Herron, Corbyn Jakub, Jayme McEnaney, Makaila Pruett, Claire Spiegel, Trenton Wallace

Seventh Graders – Darika Bywater, Kinleigh Daugherty, Quentin Jackson, Camden McEnaney, Ella Meyerkorth, Spencer Newbanks

HIGH HONOR ROLL

1st Semester

Seniors – Gabriel Abbott, Alivia Baucom, Cayden Criger, Makenna Farmer, Jagger Freemyer, Corbin Hale, Joey Herron, RyAnne Herron, Lydia Jurey, Lauren Kelly, Mackenzie, Lager, Ethan Lucas, Kalyn Mertens, Taylor Perry, Treyton Peshek, Alexa VanSickle

Juniors – Holden Farmer, Kierstyn Jakub, Jada Maifeld, Katelynn Ottmann, Colten Stevens, Carsyn Sybert, Aubrey Watkins

Sophomores – Kylie Beasing, Aidan Burke, Anneliese Clauson, Morgan Cofer, Tyler Cook, Phillip Herron, Jarrett Hunter, Jordan Jackson, Brecken Kelly, Brogan Krutz, Jayden Krutz, Mikayla Makings

Freshmen – Carter Gebhards, Jaysa Welch, Rylee Jenkins, Peyton Lager, Bannack Skillen, Chaney Vogler

Eighth Graders – Zane Cook, Bayleigh Cooper, Cali Driskell, Jaylynn Garst, Sienna Harmon, Jakobie Hays, Hadleigh Jones, Ryan Lucas, Addison Maifeld, Avery Meyerkorth, Caleb Palmer, Lily Pankau, Stevie Pritt, Payten Shrader, Malachi Skillen, Aricin Weber

Seventh Graders – Tayden Cook, Jacoby Driskell, Ryder Herron, Dylan Lair, Jadyn Lawrence, Daytona Paris, Pooja Patel, Keira Lynn, Skylar Stoner, Emma Teten, Norah Watkins

REGULAR HONOR ROLL

1st Semester

Seniors – Johnny Davis, Kadyn Dowdy, Brooke Hampe, Max Jackson, Harlee Pritt, Jack Raison, Raegan Sticken 

Juniors – Ryan Bradley, Macie Hale, Corwyn Herron, Tayleigh Huntley, Addison Lair, Christian Sticken 

Sophomores – Kenny Brion, Kyler Hughes, Zoey Hurst, Caleb Lucas, Micah Makings, Sara Newbanks, Kylie Jo Nuckolls, Tarika Patel, Lily Smith

Freshmen – Jordyn Brown, Dakota Evans, Brentyn Herron, Jocobi Hogue, Ozey Hurst, Dylan Kemerling, Mariah Lawrence, Alisha Lomax, Jenasey Mace, Cade Makings, Reed Miller, Clint Steffen, Ryan Paris

Eighth Graders – Ryan Athen, Bracton Cook, Ryland Garst, Jaymes Herron, Corbyn Jakub, Jayme McEnaney, Makaila Pruett, Claire Spiegel, Trenton Wallace

Seventh Graders – Darika Bywater, Kinleigh Daugherty, Quentin Jackson, Camden McEnaney, Ella Meyerkorth, Spencer Newbanks